Neutral
Reputation
5 years on Steam
High Profile Value
High Profile Rank
Verified Discord
Public Friendlist
VAC Status: OK
Game Status: OK
Steam Community Status: OK
Steam Market Status: OK
SteamRep: OK
Steam Status:

Steam ID: 76561198339731485
Steam URL: https://steamcommunity.com/id/tevolution/
Last Steam Ladder Login: Recent
Aliases
TeVoLution™ | ROC 25 Feb 2018
TeVoLution™ [AT] 11 Mar 2018
TeVoLution™ (◠.◠) 15 Mar 2018
TeVoLution™ | LNZ LAN 28 Mar 2018
TeVoLution™ | Happy Easter 01 Apr 2018
TeVoLution™ | PDM_Pruducts 14 Apr 2018
TeVoLution™ | R.I.P Avicii ✞ 20 Apr 2018
TeVoLution™ hits lvl 400 01 May 2018
TeVoLution™ | I'm Happy. 05 May 2018
TeVoLution™ 05 May 2018
TeVoLution™ | hate u :) 12 May 2018
TeVoLution™ | happy weekend 19 May 2018
TeVoLution | B> Summer Sale Sets 22 Jun 2018
TeVoLution | New Rate 1:450 30 Jun 2018
TeVoLution | 1.000.000 XP 30 Jun 2018
TeVoLution | repair my 💔¿ lo 03 Jul 2018
TeVoLution | ROC 04 Jul 2018
TeVoLution | EL2k18 <3 07 Jul 2018
TeVoLution™ | 🎧♫ 08 Aug 2018
TeVoLution™ | saddest potatoe 09 Aug 2018
TeVoLution™ | Idling 11 Aug 2018
™noituLoVeT 26 Aug 2018
noituLoVeT | Idling 31 Aug 2018
TeVoLution™ | 500 <3 21 Oct 2018
TeVoLution™ #loveyourlife 22 Oct 2018
AngerFIST™ 26 Oct 2018
TeVoLution | B> Winter Sale Sets 15 Dec 2018
TeVoLution HAPPY NEW YEAR 🎆 31 Dec 2018
TeVoLution discord - link below 01 Feb 2019
TeVoLution™ birthday <3 02 Feb 2019
TeVoLution™ #700 15 Feb 2019
https://discord.me/tevolution 23 Feb 2019
discord.me/tevolution 10 Mar 2019
TeVoLution™ | VACATION 24 Jun 2019
TeVoLution™ | S>TF Keys 15 Aug 2019
TeVoLution™ | DB11 is back 22 Aug 2019
TeVoLution | >Discord >Giveaway 23 Aug 2019
SpookyLution | 🎃🎃 26 Oct 2019
TeVoLution™ | 🎃🎃 27 Oct 2019
TeVoLution™ [AGZ] 06 Nov 2019
TeVoLution | Merry Christmas🎄 24 Dec 2019
TeVoLution | HAPPY NEW YEAR 🎆 01 Jan 2020
TeVoLution™ 1000 <3 06 Jan 2020
TeVoLution™ | BIRTHDAY 🍾 01 Feb 2020
ƮeᏤoŁution™ 18 Apr 2020
ƮeᏤoŁution | Merry Christmas 27 Dec 2020
ƮeᏤoŁution 28 Dec 2020
ƮeᏤoŁution | Happy New Year! 02 Jan 2021
ƮeᏤoŁution™ | 100 Mio OwO 12 Mar 2021
ƮeᏤoŁution™ | OwO 11 Jun 2021
ƮeᏤoŁution | Happy New Year 01 Jan 2022
ƮeᏤoŁution | B > Winter Sets 15 Jan 2022
+1
"Cool guy"
Received from Peter Private Profile5 Years on Steam
+1
"yep cool profile"
Received from BastiE High Profile Value6 Years on Steam
+1
"love the profile :D"
Received from TheLegend27 6 Years on Steam
+1
"just a cool guy"
Received from NotFake 5 Years on Steam
+1
"CJ say no more"
Received from 「stk」stockout「bls」 3 Years on Steam
+1
"awesome"
Received from Efrio 8 Years on Steam
+1
"to rep or not to rep, that always confuse me :3"
Received from Rag1hit 7 Years on Steam
+1
"sweety"
Received from TheseLions 3 Years on Steam
+1
"Based"
Received from 🌴𝑹𝑬𝑻𝑹𝑶🌴 High Profile Value11 Years on Steam
+3
"Have some rep :)"
Received from Jeplar High Profile Value5 Years on Steam
+1
"+rep LION"
Given to TheseLions 3 Years on Steam
+1
"+rep you are jan!"
Given to Jao™ | Away 5 Years on Steam
+1
"<3"
Given to St4ck Private Profile11 Years on Steam
+1
"Nice Person, i love you! +REP"
Given to ¡¡¡🌏 Captain World 🌏!!! 5 Years on Steam